Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
28 mei 14:30 Sparta (AV) 1 Spirit 1
4 jun 14:30 SVS 1 Sparta (AV) 1
21 mei 15:00 Pelikaan 1 Sparta (AV) 1
23 mei 20:00 Sparta (AV) 1 (zaal) ASW 4 (zaal)
22 mei 10:00 Zwarte Pijl 35+4 (zon) Sparta (AV) 35+1 (zon)
1 jun 20:00 Sparta (AV) 35+1 (zon) Voorwaarts 35+2 (zon)
24 mei 20:00 Sparta (AV) 1 Deltasport 1
21 mei 14:45 Sparta (AV) JO18-1 Spartaan'20 JO18-1
28 mei 14:45 RBC JO18-1 Sparta (AV) JO18-1
24 mei 19:30 Sparta (AV) JO17-1 sv Poortugaal JO17-1
28 mei 12:00 Brielle, VV JO17-1 Sparta (AV) JO17-1
28 mei 14:45 Sparta (AV) JO16-1 VCS JO16-1
21 mei 14:30 Spijkenisse JO16-1 Sparta (AV) JO16-1
21 mei 15:00 Rotterdam United JO15-1 Sparta (AV) JO15-1
28 mei 10:00 Sparta (AV) JO15-1 Zestienhoven JO15-1
28 mei 12:30 Sparta (AV) JO14-1 Nieuwerkerk JO14-1
21 mei 10:15 Excelsior M. JO14-1 Sparta (AV) JO14-1
21 mei 10:00 Sparta (AV) JO13-1 SC Feyenoord JO13-1
28 mei 8:45 Spirit JO13-1 Sparta (AV) JO13-1
21 mei 10:00 Sparta (AV) JO13-2 CVV Zwervers JO13-1
21 mei 9:00 Wippolder JO12-1 Sparta (AV) JO12-1
21 mei 9:00 DCV JO11-1 Sparta (AV) JO11-1
21 mei 8:30 Alexandria'66 JO11-2 Sparta (AV) JO11-2
21 mei 8:30 Sparta Rotterdam JO10-2 Sparta (AV) JO10-1
21 mei 10:30 Sparta (AV) JO10-2 DONK JO10-1JM
21 mei 8:30 Sparta (AV) JO10-3 Slikkerveer JO10-1
21 mei 8:30 Sparta (AV) JO9-2 Spartaan'20 JO9-1
21 mei 8:30 Sparta (AV) JO9-3 DSO JO9-1
21 mei 9:30 Nootdorp JO9-1 Sparta (AV) JO9-4
21 mei 8:30 sv Poortugaal JO8-1 Sparta (AV) JO8-2
28 mei 10:00 RVVH JO8-1 Sparta (AV) JO8-2
25 mei 17:30 Zestienhoven JO8-1 Sparta (AV) JO8-3
21 mei 8:30 Botlek, SC JO7-2 Sparta (AV) JO7-1
21 mei 8:40 FC Vlotbrug JO7-1 Sparta (AV) JO7-1
21 mei 8:50 Sparta (AV) JO7-1 Charlois, sv JO7-1
21 mei 8:50 Sparta (AV) JO7-2 FC IJsselmonde JO7-1
21 mei 8:40 RDM JO7-1 Sparta (AV) JO7-2
21 mei 8:30 TransvaliaZW JO7-1 Sparta (AV) JO7-2
24 mei 19:00 Sparta (AV) MO19-1 SVS MO19-1
21 mei 13:30 Nieuwerkerk MO19-1 Sparta (AV) MO19-1
28 mei 12:30 Sparta (AV) O23-1 VOC O23-1
21 mei 14:30 Smitshoek O23-1 Sparta (AV) O23-1
4 jun 14:45 Sparta (AV) VR1 Jodan Boys, de VR2
28 mei 14:30 Zestienhoven VR1 Sparta (AV) VR1
21 mei 14:45 Sparta (AV) VR1 DCV VR1
23 mei 20:00 Jonge Spartaan, de VR1 Sparta (AV) VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!